Wellformed AI

Maine · live from the CMS NPI Registry

Dermatologists in Maine: NPI lookup

98 dermatologists listed with a practice address in Maine. Choose a name for the full NPI record and exclusion check.

NameSpecialtyCityNPI
Acadia Dermatology LLCDermatologyEllsworth1972132843
Allison Goddard, M.D., LLCDermatologyFalmouth1760259667
Shinya Amano, M.D.DermatologyPortland1184006108
Alice C Androkites, MDDermatologyRockport1053406827
David John Baginski, M.D.DermatologyPortland1619915451
David Baird, M.D.DermatologyPortland1700170149
Mairead Rebecca BakerDermatologyPortland1265992259
Thomas Samuel Bander, MDDermatology, MOHS-Micrographic SurgeryPortland1962821769
Virginia R Barton, MDDermatologyScarborough1013400472
Bates Mill Dermatology, P.L.L.C.DermatologyLewiston1972529865
Patrick M Benson, MDDermatologySouth Portland1275927618
Peter H Bouman, MDDermatologyLewiston1538120043
Jennifer Woodbury Bragg, M.D.DermatologyPortland1093921025
Kimberly Frances Breglio, MDDermatology, MOHS-Micrographic SurgeryPortland1225591860
Nathan Hall Brewer, M.D.DermatologyPortland1679610786
Allen Thomas Bruce, MD PhDDermatologyPortland1427175934
Carrine A. Burns, M.D.Dermatology, MOHS-Micrographic SurgeryLewiston1063451896
Kathy A Bush, MDDermatologySouth Portland1508831900
Camden Dermatology & Mohs Surgery LLCDermatology, MOHS-Micrographic SurgeryRockport1215440011
Jill H Colvin, MDDermatologyAugusta1992714042
Soren Craig-Muller, M.D.DermatologyPortland1205214798
Malcolm Creighton-Smith, MDDermatologyPortland1881041556
Brienne Danielle Cressey, MD, MBADermatology, MOHS-Micrographic SurgeryStratham1477895076
Daniel W Cuozzo, D.O.DermatologyScarborough1205890035
Meaghan E. Daly, MDDermatologyYarmouth1609196450
Dermatology & Skin Care AssociatesDermatologyWest Chester1033444997
Dermatology Associates, LLCDermatologyPortland1780635342
William Galen Dunagin, M.D.DermatologyKennebunk1801978580
Rachel Rubino Dunlap, MDDermatologyPortland1043741515
James Dunlop, M.D.DermatologySouth Portland, Me 041061528323698
Nancy Egan, M.D.DermatologyBrunswick1013916410
Carolyn Ellis, DODermatologyBangor1841555398
James Clarke Fairfield, MDDermatologyLitchfield1861495061
Dan Filitis, M.D.Dermatology, MOHS-Micrographic SurgeryAugusta1952747784
Judith Fisher, M.D.DermatologyYork1063510675
Colleen Kenney Gabel, MDDermatologyPortland1215505441
Kenneth Galeckas, M.D.DermatologySouth Portland1659342558
Allison L Goddard, MDDermatologyFalmouth1043447915
Rachel Gormley, MDDermatology, DermatopathologyPortland1316267990
Anthony GuzmanDermatology, MOHS-Micrographic SurgeryPortland1083024954
Holly HaeberleinDermatologyBangor1932537800
Robert Wynne Haeberlein, MDDermatologyBangor1104919901
Julia A Harre, MDDermatologyPortland1871639286
Jezwah E Harris, FNP-BC, MEP-C, NE-BCNurse PractitionerAventura1609502657
Orville Albert Hartford, M.D.DermatologyOrono1053437780
Laura Delborgo Houk, M.D.DermatologyWorcester1649307406
Intermed, PAPediatricsSouth Portland1295607836
Intermed, PAInternal MedicineSouth Portland1467422733
Abel D. Jarell, MDDermatologyPortsmouth1275669996
Ryan C Jay, DODermatologyScarborough1043960677
Joel A Sabean MDDermatologySouth Portland1255490694
Andrew Joselow, M.D.DermatologyPortland1265963730
Ryan Karmouta, MD, MBADermatologySalem1316441066
Jonathan Karnes, MDDermatologyAugusta1306046180
Robert Luther Kenney, D.ODermatologyWaterville1013076678
Christina E Killoran, MDDermatologySouth Portland1386890614
Lauren Ko, MDDermatologyPortland1154826824
K. Erik Kostelnik, M.D.DermatologyPortland1346289683
Leopold S Laufer, MDDermatologyPortland1336194547
Kerry Allison Lavigne, M.D.Dermatology, MOHS-Micrographic SurgeryRockport1700052792
Jessica Maglione, MDDermatologySouth Portland1780941997
Maine Dermatology, LLCDermatologyLincolnville1710061494
Maine Medical PartnersSurgeryScarborough1346687167
Marcia A Matuska, MDDermatologyLewiston1720147267
Allison Mccrory, M.D.DermatologyPortland1992753743
Timothy Andrew Mcgraw, M.D.DermatologyWaterville1265433494
Mid Coast Dermatology, LLCDermatologyBrunswick1023377140
Samantha Helene Mitchell, FNP-CDermatologyBangor1861755209
Morris S Minton MD Faad PADermatologyCamden1124667191
Elizabeth A. L. Muennich, M.D. Ph.D.DermatologyWest Chester1326165259
Ian Mukand-Cerro, M.D.Dermatology, DermatopathologyBangor1316259435
Anna Jeannine Nichols, MD, PhDDermatologyDamariscotta1518227594
Michael Noparstak, D.O.DermatologyEllsworth1881057594
Northern Maine Skin Cancer Center PLLCDermatologyBangor1063198554
Brian Patrick O'Donnell, MDDermatology, MOHS-Micrographic SurgeryFreeport1285656413
Optima Dermatology LLCDermatologyBoardman1831187764
Sarah Anne Pace, M.D.DermatologyExeter1811218704
Jaymie Fe Potenciano Panuncialman, M.D.DermatologyBangor1548567068
Jeffrey Dean Pittis, M.D.DermatologyBangor1023006194
Loretta A Pratt, MDDermatologyState College1770583320
Premier Family Care I, INCGeneral PracticeMidland1275522864
Helge G Riemann, MDDermatologyBrunswick1255478541
Carmen J Rinaldi, M.D.DermatologyPortland1083694509
Robert W Haeberlein Jr MD PADermatologyBangor1235629742
Blair Rose, MDDermatologyNewport Beach1891113395
Joel A Sabean, MDDermatologySouth Portland1750472825
Joan S Sisto, M.D.DermatologyYork1033214077
Skin Clinic PLLCDermatologyFalmouth1922553734
Wiley Joseph Smith, M.D.DermatologyPortland1184681769
Joshua Daniel Sparling, M.D.DermatologyAugusta1245216316
Christopher Jay Steen, MDDermatologyPortland1285755124
Norman L Sykes, MDDermatologyRockport1184668733
James Michael Taylor, M.D.DermatologyPortland1629016449
Upstream Family Medicine INCFamily MedicineSoldotna1063833937
Usa Health Community Providers LLCDermatologyMobile1104644160
Lucinda L. Wegener, M.D.DermatologyPortland1396799227
Faith Miller Whalen, MDDermatologyBangor1124256029
White Elm Dermatology, PLLCDermatologyGorham1215721246

Matches any taxonomy containing “Dermatology”, as returned by the CMS NPI Registry. The registry returns up to 1,200 results for a search; use the NPI lookup to search by name or city.

Dermatologists in nearby states